All for Joomla All for Webmasters

 

 

PROGRAMMES CONDUCTED 2014-2015
S.no
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Topic
Soft Skills
Spoken English
Campus Recruitment Training
Employability Skills
Orientation Programme on EdCET
Orientation Programme on IBPS
Tie and Die Training Programme
Orientation Programme on ICET
Orientation Programme on PCET
Employability skills
Orientation Programme on AUCET
Soft Skills
Free Coaching for Competitive Examinations
Name
Sri G. Nageswara Rao, Director, KEN, Tanuku
Smt. K. Sumitha, Faculty, S.K.S.D.M. College, Tanuku
Sri K.Santosh Kumar, Placement Officer, SD College of IT, Tanuku
B. Ramesh Babu, Faculty, S.K.S.D. Study Circle, S.K.S.D Group of Colleges, Tanuku
Dr. K. Subba Rao, Principal, ASR College of Education, Kovvur
K. Santosh Kumar, Placement Officer, SD College of IT, Tanuku
Smt. T. Uma Mani, Principal, Sri B. Jnana Prasad, Vasavi College of Education, Tadepalligudem
Sri K. Gouri Sankar, Director, TIME, Rajahmundry
Sri S. Dilip Kumar, National Badminton Referee,
Sri K. Siva Prasad, HR Manager, Surya Tejaswani Technologies, Rajahmundry
Sri N. Srinivas, Director, VINEX, Visakhapatnam
 
Sri B. Ramesh Babu, Faculty, S.K.S.D. Study Circle, Tanuku Sri K. Rama Krishna, Spoken English Coaching Centre, Tanuku Sri V. Venkateswara Rao, Faculty, S.K.S.D. Mahila Kalasala, Tanuku Sri N.S.V.N.A. Kumar, Faculty, S.K.S.D. Mahila Kalasala, Tanuku
Month & Year
July’ 2014
August’ 2014
September’ 2014
October’ 2014
October’ 2014
November’ 2014
November’ 2014
December’ 2014
December’ 2014
January’ 2015
February’ 2015  
February’ 2015  
9th April to 15th May’ 2015

 

Students placements  during the academic year  2014-2015
S.no
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
NAME OF THE STUDENT
P. Sai Sudheshna
B. Karuna
K.B.S. Lakshmi
G.M.L.V.S.S.N. Jyothi
S. Lasya
M.N.V. Uma Maheswari
Ch. Lakshmi Mounika
K. Lalitha
K. Lakshmi Prasanna
G. Venkata Lakshmi
A. Chandrika
T. Swaroopa Rani
K. Satyavani
K. Dhana Lakshmi
M.S.K. Mounika
G. Prasanthi
D. Anusha Bhargavi
S. Srija
G. Jyostna Devika
G. Harika
K. Uma
V. Pushpavathi
G. Manasa
K. Chinnari
Ch. Rekha
G. Pratyusha
Ch. Padmasri
K. Sai Lakshmi
Dodda Monasri
Kurasala Maha Lakshmi
Kuntamukkala Purnima
G Surya Naga Durga Prasanna
V.Archana
VL Saraswathi
S.Gayathri
K Chandika Keethi
K.Karishma 
M.Pavani
G.Yamini Sri
A. Lakshmi Devi
M.A. Ameeda Begum
B. Divya
M.S. Lavanya
A. Sai Priya
B. Satya Deepthi
D.N.S.H. Sirisha
Dodda Monasri
Yadati Sireesha Devi
Lakamsani Devi
Pasala Sasi Raman
Robba Reena Ramya
Kodamanchili Vijaya Durga
Chittajallu Ramya
Korlepara Sravani
Pilli Nagajayasree
Peddi Venkata Sai Lavanya
Shatk Akhila
V. Lavanya
K. Mahalakshmi
K. Mahalakshmi
Dodda Monasri
V.N.S.S.D. Ratnaveni
Shahin
CLASS
B.Sc (Stat)
M.Sc 1st Year
M.Sc 1st Year
II B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (Bio Chem)
Bzc
B.Sc (Org Chem)
B.Sc (MPC)
M.Sc 1st Year
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (MPC)
Bzc
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (MPC)
Old Student (2013)
B.Sc (MPC)
Old Student
Bzc
Bzc
Bzc
M.Sc 1st Year
M.Sc 1st Year
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Sc (MPC)
B.Com IIIrd Year
B.Com IIIrd Year
B.Com IIIrd Year
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B.Sc (Stat)
B.Sc (Stat)
B.Sc (Computers)
B.Sc (Computers)
B.Sc (Computers)
B.Sc (Computers)
B.Sc (Computers)
B.Com (Computers)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B.Com (Computers)
B.Com (Computers)
B.Com (Computers)
B.Com (Computers)
B.Sc.(Computers)
B.Com (Computers)
COMPANY
Versatile
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Geocon Pharma Limited
Thyrocare Technologies
Thyrocare Technologies
Thyrocare Technologies
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Wipro Technologies
Wipro Technologies
Wipro Technologies
Wipro Technologies
Infosys
Infosys
Infosys
Infosys
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories
Tex Exchange Company
Glenn Wood
Minute Chennai
Wipro Technologies
Wipro Technologies
GENPACT